Natural Red Sandalwood Incense Powder

$19.99
Get ready to get spellbound with our classic Red natural Sandalwood incense powder because there’s definitely no going back! Pterocarpus santalinus is the scientific name of red sandalwood and they...

Checkout securely with

6-12 days delivery
Description

Get ready to get spellbound with our classic Red natural Sandalwood incense powder because there’s definitely no going back!

Pterocarpus santalinus is the scientific name of red sandalwood and they are usually grown on the shale type of subsoil. Our powder is made purely from the mature red sandal trees that are very tall, and extremely rare or scarce around us since they take several hundred years to grow thick. The benefits of red sandalwood are immense and you can take great advantage of it too like you could use it for treating digestive tract problems, help in maintaining fluid retention, be it coughs, for beauty shenanigans, lowering blood sugar levels, and or even for blood purification. We swear to bring to you the purest and naturally extracted red sandalwood that can thereby be used to fulfill individual needs. Grab yours now!

Shipping & Delivery
About us